Bảng xếp hạng Serie A

Hạng Đội Trận Thắng Hòa Thua Bàn Thắng Bàn Thua Điểm
1Juventus15141032843
2Napoli151122321435
3Inter15924271329
4Torino15573191622
5Atalanta15636292021
6Lazio15744221825
7Milan15753241826
8Sampdoria15555231920
9Roma15564262021
10Parma15636161921
11Sassuolo15564242221
12SPAL15438142415
13Udinese15348132113
14Cagliari15384151917
15Fiorentina15474211619
16Genoa15447203016
17Frosinone1515911338
18Empoli15447192616
19Bologna15258132411
20Chievo1506912323