Bảng xếp hạng Serie A

Hạng Đội Trận Thắng Hòa Thua Bàn Thắng Bàn Thua Điểm
1Juventus242130521566
2Napoli241653421853
3Inter241446341746
4Milan241194352242
5Roma241185463141
6Atalanta241158513438
7Lazio241158332738
8Fiorentina248115372635
9Torino248115282235
10Sampdoria24969403233
11Sassuolo24798343930
12Parma248511253329
13Genoa247710324128
14Cagliari245910213524
15Udinese245712193122
16SPAL245712213622
17Empoli245613304521
18Bologna243912193718
19Frosinone243714174616
20Chievo24191419489