Bảng xếp hạng Ngoại hạng Anh

Hạng Đội Trận Thắng Hòa Thua Bàn Thắng Bàn Thua Điểm
1Tottenham Hotspur161204301636
2Liverpool16133034642
3Manchester City16132145941
4Arsenal161042352034
5Chelsea FC161042331334
6Manchester United16754282626
7Leicester City16646212022
8Wolverhampton Wanderers16646171922
9AFC Bournemouth16727252623
10Watford16637202321
11West Ham United16637232521
12Newcastle United16349132213
13Crystal Palace163310132312
14Brighton & Hove Albion16637192221
15Everton16664231924
16Huddersfield Town162410102710
17Burnley163310153212
18Southampton1616913309
19Cardiff City164210153014
20Fulham16231116409