Bảng xếp hạng Ngoại hạng Anh

Hạng Đội Trận Thắng Hòa Thua Bàn Thắng Bàn Thua Điểm
1Manchester City272124742065
2Liverpool262051591565
3Tottenham Hotspur262006542560
4Manchester United261565523551
5Arsenal261556533750
6Chelsea261556452950
7Wolverhampton Wanderers261169343339
8Watford261079343437
9Everton279612363933
10West Ham United269611323933
11AFC Bournemouth2610313374733
12Leicester City269512313432
13Crystal Palace267613273427
14Brighton & Hove Albion267613283927
15Burnley267613294727
16Newcastle United266713223425
17Cardiff City267415244725
18Southampton265912284424
19Fulham264517255817
20Huddersfield Town262519144811