Bảng xếp hạng LaLiga

Hạng Đội Trận Thắng Hòa Thua Bàn Thắng Bàn Thua Điểm
1Barcelona231562602351
2Real Madrid231436402745
3Atletico Madrid231283331744
4Sevilla231076382537
5Getafe24996302136
6Deportivo Alaves231058242735
7Real Betis23959262932
8Valencia236134242031
9Real Sociedad23878272531
10Eibar247107333431
11Leganes23788252729
12RCD Espanyol238411273728
13Athletic Bilbao235126232827
14Levante237610324227
15Real Valladolid23689192826
16Celta Vigo236611353924
17Girona23599233324
18Rayo Vallecano236512274023
19Villarreal233119233120
20SD Huesca234613233918